Powered By SongsLover, Inc Contact us


Home  | English Music   |  Bollywood Songs   |  Download Music Albums   |  DMCA  |  Privacy  |  About Us  |  Advertise   |  Sitemap
eXTReMe Tracker
Home     |     English Songs     |     Music Albums     |     Latest Tracks     |     Hindi Songs     |     Music Search      |      Video Songs
Sitemap 1     Sitemap 2     Sitemap 3     Sitemap 4     Sitemap 5    Sitemap 6    Sitemap 7     Sitemap 8
Atif Aslam

Also known as : Aadee
Born : Wazirabad, Gujranwala, Pakistan 12 March 1983 (age 27)
Origin : Lahore, Pakistan
Genres : Hip Hop,Romance,Rock
Occupations : Musician, Singer, Lyricist, Actor
Instruments : Guitar
Years active : 2002-present
Labels : Pakistan - Fire Records India - Tips
Associated acts : Strings, Jal, Hadiqa Kiyani, Shreya Ghoshal, Alka Yagnik, Sachin Gupta, Pritam, Alisha Chinai


Atif Aslam (born Mohammad Atif Aslam; 12 March 1983 in Wazirabad, Gujranwala, Pakistan) is a Pakistani pop singer. He is widely recognized in South Asia and has given several hit songs such as Aadat, Woh Lamhe, Tere Bin, Kuch Is Tarah, Pehli Nazar Mein, Tera Hone Laga Hoon, Tu Jaane Na, Tere Liye, Meri Kahani and Jalpari. He is best known for his powerful vocal belting technique. In 2008, he was awarded the Tamgha-e-Imtiaz by the Government of Pakistan.


Doorie Atif Aslam
Complete Album
Atif Aslam Meri Kahani
Complete Album
Atif Aslam Jal Pari
Complete Album
Bol Movie Songs
Coming Soon
Atif Aslam Audio Albums and Singles
Bookmark and Share
Tags

atif aslam songs, pakistani songs, atif aslam download, atif aslam music, download atif aslam songs, download free atif aslam songs, atif aslam albums, download free atif aslam albums, download free atif aslam albums, atif aslam pakistani singer songs download, download free pakistani songs, atif aslam discography, atif aslam latest songs, atif aslam latest albums, atif aslam latest tracks
Prince It's Show Time Songs
1st Release On Net